Lads the stages are in Churchtown, Castlemagnier & John's Bridge
We are meeting 9 am at Mallow, at the main Mallow roundabout, take a let under railway bridge
and pull up on hard shoulder ......leaving 9:15am sharp.
I reckon head to Churchtown for SS9 starting 10:52 then it's and easy drive back to Castlemagnier for SS11
there's a service after that so plenty of time to head to next stage
So far meeting Mallow 9am:.................please add name to list
Niallyboy
Mick Keatting
Eddie Keatting
Shanker
Declain O'Brien
Phillip Murphy
Niall.